Jake Alabiso
Social Emotional Learning Coordinator
Student Services
360-501-1906
Pam Bauman
District Assessment Coordinator
Student Services
360-501-1955
Colleen Brand
SEL Technician
Student Services
360.501.1906
Holly Budge
Director of Special Programs
Special Programs
360-501-1904
Scott Cantwell
Payroll Assistant
Pay Roll
360-501-1922
Julie Chrest
Special Programs Admin Assistant
Special Programs
360-501-1909
Amy DeLaGrange
Student Services Administrative Assistant
Student Services
360-501-1905
Lacey DeWeert
Associate Director of Teaching & Learning
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1920
Paula Edwards
Administrative Assistant - Business Office
Business Office/District Office
360-501-1903
Daelynn Ferrell
HR Associate
Human Resources
360-501-1934
J'aime Graff
Secondary HiCap Program Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1949
Molly Guler
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
District Office
360-501-1927
Gunnar Guttormsen
K-8 Math Instructional Coach
Teaching & Learning
360-577-2496
Kristine Hansen
Payroll Manager
Pay Roll
360-501-1921
Stefanie House
HR Specialist
Human Resources
360-501-1917
Darcy Hymes
Associate Accountant
Business Office/District Office
360-501-1933
Don Iverson
Director of Student Services
Student Services
360-501-1905
Bob Johanson
Social Emotional Learning Coordinator
Student Services
360-501-1906
Jill Kaufman
HR Specialist
Human Resources
360-501-1945
Becky Kent
Special Programs Admin Secretary
Special Programs
360-501-1904
Lorretta LaFave
Associate Accountant
Business Office/District Office
360-501-1948
Shawnda Macie
SEL Technician
Student Services
360.501.1906
Krista Mason
HR Admin Asst
Human Resources
360-501-1924
Marilyn Melville-Irvine
ELA Specialist
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1940
Michele Nerland
Communications Manager
District Office
360-501-1928
Lori Paul
Teaching & Learning Administrative Assistant
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1939
Courtney Peonio
Payroll Assistant
Pay Roll
360-501-1923
Tim Peterson
HR Director
Human Resources
360-501-1919
Jan Rauth
Title I / LAP / ELA Specialist
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1940
Misa Reardon
Elementary HiCap Program Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1949
Quincy Richard
Homeless Liason
Student Services
360-751-8791
Anna Roller
HR Manager
Human Resources
360-501-1919
Amanda Sanders
Fiscal/Accounting Manager
Business Office/District Office
360-501-1908
Brenda Sargent
Tech Integration Specialist
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1925
Olivia Stephenson
Print Center Operator
District Office
360-501-1914
Mary Beth Tack
Kelso School District Superintendent
District Office
360-501-1927
Kelsey Thompson
Teaching & Learning Administrative Assistant
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1926
Kelly Toftemark
Student Records Manager
District Office
360-501-1915
Tammy Trafelet
ELL District Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
360.501.1733
Stephanie Toms
District Nurse
Student Services
360-577-2463
Scott Westlund
Chief Financial & Operations Officer
Business Office/District Office
360-501-1903
Kim Yore
Director of Teaching & Learning
Teaching & Learning
360-501-1926