Asha Mormon
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Teresa Almer-Aloe
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Brenda Angelico
Resource Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1604
Jesse Atkinson
2nd Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Eric Beattie
Paraeducator
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Bobbi Beavers
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Yolanda Bishop
Moderate Special Education Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Deanne Carr
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Deborah Collucci
5th Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Mark Connolly
Principal
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Brenda Crawford
Learning Assistance Program Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1642
Todd Culkins
Day Custodian
Butler Acres Elementary
360-957-4540
Sarah Dahl
Assistant Principal
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1634
Parker Dean
5th Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Susan Dorcheus
Health Clerk
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1602
Wendy Dykstra
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Rhiannon Fanning
Music Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Katie Heselwood
Speech & Language Pathologist
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1641
Andrew Jackson
Night Custodian
Butler Acres Elementary
360-957-4540
Lisa Jones
Kindergarten Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Melissa Jones
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Lisa Knox
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Megan LeBaron
Moderate Special Education Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Erin Long
3rd Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Kelcey Loreth
1st Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Stephanie Lubbers
Psych
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Sarah Marlow
Counselor
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1603
Marci McCoy
Kindergarten Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Amy Meeker
4th Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Tracy Munger
Nutrition Services Building Lead
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Koko Musgrove
4th Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Debbie Music
2nd Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Kristal Paul
3rd Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Lorri Ramey
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Brittney Rister
Administrative Secretary
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Connie Scoggins
Paraeducator
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Carly Sims
3rd Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Kelly Sims
1st Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Jackie Sunday
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Jennifer Ulrich
1st Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Trish Waston
5th Grade Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Bethny Webb
Media Specialist
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Jon Webb
P.E. Teacher
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600
Trena Workman
Instructional Assistant
Butler Acres Elementary
360-501-1600