Health Information2018-06-05T12:03:02+00:00

HEALTH SPECIALISTS
School Health Specialist Phone Number
Barnes Christina Jurado 501-1503
Beacon Hill Tanya Holt 501-1453
Butler Acres Susan Dorcheus 501-1602
Carrolls Maria Free 501-1368
Catlin Melanie Nelson 501-1553
Rose Valley Marie Free 501-1419
Wallace Katie Becker 501-1653
CMS Katie Gardner 501-1774
HMS Renee Miller 501-1388
KHS Nicole Nickel 501-1853
District Nurse Stephanie Toms, R.N. 360-820-2591
stephanie.toms@kelsosd.org

IMMUNIZATION RECORDS ONLINE

Now you can review and print your family’s official immunization records online from WA.MyIR.net. To learn more click here.

Ahora puede controlar e imprimir los registros de vacunación de su familia en línea a través del sitio Web WA.MyIR.net.  Haga click aqui

TRANSLATE THIS PAGE

Перевести эту страницу:
Traduzca esta pagina:

HEALTH FORMS

HEALTH LINKS