|  
Picture Staff Directory

 

Office Staff

Student Support 


   
          
 Chris Clark
Principal
 Chris Wiseman
Assistant Principal
Shana Busby
Secretary
Julie Chrest
Secretary  
  Krista Johnson
Psychologist 

Zoe Dieter
Counselor 

Christina Zepeda
Counselor 

Teaching Staff 

 

 Classified Staff

             
 Kay Andersen
Special Ed
Thressa Anderson
PE 
Mike Birch
Social Studies 
Josh Higgins
Art
 

Renee Miller
Health Specialist

Rose Rinke
ISS Clerk
Deena McGhee
Counseling Clerk  

               
Colette Clement 
FACSE  
Nicholas Crowe 
English/Social Studies
 Abbie Eldred 
Math
Lisa Caddel
Yearbook/Lang Arts

  Stephanie Arrera
IA

Autumn Cassity
IA
 

 Jenny Earnest
IA 

             
 John Fromdahl 
Social Studies
Heike Fuggetta
Special Education 
Angela Green
Technology/LA
Allison Geisler
Speech

 

 Colleen Ensign
IA

Marisa Hutcheson
IA
 Theresa Long
IA

             
 Jennifer Hayden 
Special Ed 
John Heasley
Language Arts

Kimberly Keatley 
Science 
 
Joann Keller 
Science 

  Kaleb Sharick
IA 
Janis Snyder
IA

Kristy Larson
Accompanist
           
 
George Larsen 
Band/Choir 

 Andy Lemiere
Math

Kim Leonard 
Special Ed 

 Susan Morrow 
Language Arts/ELL

  Nancy Parvi
Food Service Lead

Auna Earls
Food Service
Terry Adams
Food Service
         
   
 Adam Muir 
Science
Kay Naff 
Math 
 Jennifer Nelson 
Math
Mike Neves 
Shop

  Denise Herman
Food Service
   
               
Mike Olson 
Language Arts
Elizabeth Roffler  
Computers/Math 
Emily Schoen
Orchestra 

   Tom Booterbaugh
Lead Custodian
Jeff Nicholson
Night Lead Custodian 
Michael Martin
Custodian 
               

Karinne Davis
Language Arts 

Fred Sunday 
PE 
Heath Wiltfong 
Science
Darcy Wishard 
Media Specialist 
       








 

 

Office Staff

 

Student Support

Teaching Staff

 Classified Staff

Gary Clark 4th Grade Jackie Lloyd 4th Grade  Jennifer Phipps 4th Grade  Katie Watkins 4th Grade  Vicky Martin   Deena McGhee
Pam Mendoza 5th Grade Cami Rothwell 5th Grade  Robbin Treadway 5th Grade  Josie Stewart Resource  Cindy Moses  Debbie Ryan 
Ginny Flegel Librarian Wendy Golden Music  Scott Sims PE  Heather Caesar SLP  Connie St. Pierre  Kelly Teeters 
 
LAP LAP  LAP  Americorps       
You are here : Staff Directory